?

Log in

Jenni's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Jenn

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Okay hopefully this works. [13 Oct 2005|11:43pm]
:)
you know you wanna hit that

almost my b-day yee. =) [08 Oct 2005|04:03pm]
Today jackie is over. And apparently her and lane are like lovers? soo thats incredibitly weird. cuz he switches betweeen everyone. But hes like the BIGGEST loser. and i want him to die. And today is the last time im ever going to talk about him again I PROMISE. or else ill give u the permission to club me over the head with a golf club. there we go the ennnd. And jackie has decided to come along. YAYY! so yeah.

jackie - dunbehatein REEMMBER thaat.

so yeah. THIS IS THE END. YEEE.
you know you wanna hit that

OMG so mad. [03 Oct 2005|06:26pm]
k for one thing...SOMEONE i wont named who but it is pretty OBVS has being going behind my back and emailing fagget lane after saying that she hated him. wtf that pisses me off. uhhh. WHY ARE U SO GAY? like honestly he even hears about stuff that i dont even no yet cuz i have to wait for it to come around. like hoyl fuck. i dont actually want to even ...uhhh. w.e. man do whatever you want but im fucking sick of it. Lane's such a gay fag and he makes me so mad. and now ur making me madder so w.e.

Jenn
you know you wanna hit that

sta needs to die. sta needs to die. thank you and goodnight. [29 Sep 2005|09:24pm]
[ mood | chipper ]

Okay well so we had this BIGGG basketball game againest sta which we only won by 2 points rightttt...but seruously i fucking sucked and connor was watching the game so it was totally embarassing..espically with my hair thinger ehhehehe. but oh well...ill just pretend like i was sick or somthing right? hmmmm so excited EXTREM. for tomorrow's turnament YEE.

The o.c. was on tongiht..getting so good not like it's gay self in the beginning which totally ticked me off seriously..but its GOOOOOD now. First of all adam brody is the hottest thing ever..oh and benjamin..ow ow. And Summer is soo gorgeous!!

Okay well that stupiest slut person was walking around with major gay person..which i seem abit odd since they didnt go to the same school. noo gay person ur too ugly so just back off you fucking freak.

luvs, jenn

you know you wanna hit that

havent updated in a while eek. [28 Sep 2005|09:15pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

So whats been going on hmmm let me think. I made A basketball? wooot. didn't see that coming lets be honest. Yeah so it isn't all that it is cut out to be k. first of all i get yelled at every second of every hour of every practise which SUCKS. does mr. brody hate me i think so. but it's getting better since the first game i actually proved im not so "retarded" but whatever. Tori on the other hand has it bad since well..shes sucking okay!! eeek. Now tomorrow we have a game against STA and well hopefully we KIK there fucking ASSSSS! well for one i dont want "chirsty's" team to win over mine..even tho she didnt make the team she just asked to be team manager KK. weird? But anyways hopefully that goes over smmmoooooottthhhhhh.

yes, yes, yes....school. have to admit not as bad as grade 9...its actually sooooo much better x103848757596. just cuz it isnt so OMFGGG. but seriously we have so major sluto grade 9-o girls aka sleeping with jason waugh and spencer berg? o and DILAN ewww. then u say it's rape? i dont think so u fucking dirt. ewwww you need to die and die with all ur little slutty wannable friends cuz its not like your that pretty anyways..just have really big "ta-ta's" hokay.

hahaha so can i make fun of the most retardest person alive. im actually embarassed to have hung out with him. AHH. hes like the biggest tool and sam like always hangs out with him now but like seriously die. ur the biggest fag. Yellow and Blue make green u fucking idiot. and like ur so sick and so gross and ew. everytime i see u i wanna puck and like HAHAH i laugh so hard when u put like i love erin in ur msn name u fucking JOKE. yeah what now..ooo. fucking tard. u honestly have no friends and i wish u die. JUST cuz ur annoying and i hope u like move to biel u fucking LOSERRRRRRRRRRRRR!! hahahhaa wow and like . UHH die.

yeah so that was a lot of crazy shit to catch up on eh. HAHA

Jennnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn

you know you wanna hit that

weekendss. :D [10 Sep 2005|10:27pm]
i love weekends. espically this one cuz it has been alot of fun funnage. Well on friday night i went to the harvest fest with megan tori and sam. haha wow. It was weird cuz some guy got like stabbed there:S and i like saw it hahahaha. wwwwwwwwwwooowwwwwwwwwww. Then my mom gave me this lecture today about "Making sure your reputation is good" cuz she said she didnt liek the way we were dressed for the dance. i was like mom it wasnt even that bad. HAHA.....wow. goodtimes cant wait till the school dance.
you know you wanna hit that

me feels sick. [07 Sep 2005|07:17am]
so this is the second day of school and i feel like barfing. Im not even nervous or anything..i just feel sicka. :( god so gay.

okay so dyed my hair..im so sad...it looks so bad.
OMG heres my chance i cant do it :|
you know you wanna hit that

schhhhhhooolll DIE DIE [06 Sep 2005|10:42pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

okay so gay school, gay lane, gay family, gay job..what job?, gay basketball, gay gay LIFE.

k honestly dont no why fagget lane keeps talking about me still..honestly buddy i told you i didnt want to be friends..and yet you keep staying stuff like come on? why are you so gay. Noow ur in my science class and now i have to look at you everyday WTF is that k. then when im about to apoloize you do something even MORE stupied. god you never give up on making me so fucking klsdfgljksh.fkjjsgyhslkjdhrjl.jkglf.fhgndlkjkafjklaslksakljsdajkldsjkdsjkl!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! holy fuck i cant wait for you to get online. mwahahahhaa.

p.s. SCHOOL SUCKS. so does yo momma.

you know you wanna hit that

yay basketball! [30 Aug 2005|06:13pm]
[ mood | mellow ]

So today i went to my basketball preseason thing...it was so much fun cuz im not a grade 9 anymore. There so gay. haha no offence. SOO i have 3 classes with kristen this term..cuz she changed it..WA WHOOO! oh and i got new basketball shoes..which totally rock. there kind like the low version of the hightops..but there white and gold and i love them :). sexy.

Yeah so i totally changed my livejournal thing around haha. yummmyyyyyy. Oh ansd my mom let me drink a couple coolers..wow so tired now. i think i might nap. lol wow goodtimes..

p.s. HOT HOT HEAT is like the best. ♥ wow ♥♥♥♥

Jenn

you know you wanna hit that

The return from jackies cottage. [29 Aug 2005|01:14am]
So her cottage was fun i guess. I missed home alot..all my technology:) n crap. haha. ummmmmmmmmm so i met my brothers friend shannen today..she isnt all that pretty as i thought she was..hmm makes me think:S Umm i watched starki and hutch...funny funny movie.
you know you wanna hit that

AH! [24 Aug 2005|12:18pm]
K well today is the day that i have to call adventures on wonderland..im scared :(. I probably wont get the job but honestly i really want to go to jackies cottage..and there is no other tieme to goo! :'( im gunna go call now WISH ME LUCK!! :'(
you know you wanna hit that

Im so totally DUMB! [24 Aug 2005|12:51am]
[ mood | happy ]

okay wow..im like the dumbest person ever. I'm going to jackies cottage..but totally forgot about the adventures on wonderland interview this friday. ugghhhhhhhhhh. i decided that i'm just going to re-sceduale. yeahhh! If i can't think maybe it's not meant to be..for me to have this job. so cool. or maybe they will hire me without this stupied make up game thinger. Who knows..i just no that i am going to jackies cottage and thats final!

It's gunna me weird being around her family..when they practically think im an insano, needs therapy, depression freak. wow...sounds harsh but totally truth. haha yes jackie i no ur reading this..but thats how i feel. Well at least they don't no that i no..but everytime im over there i knoow they are thinking it.
:( i dont no whats wrong with my family..i wish we are more perfect but we arent..we fight like crazy. Well not really now but still....i guess people think we are freaks for acting the way we do. Oh well, what can you do. I wasn't really into that whole perfect family thing anyways.

So this thursday..im going over to lanes...uhh in his case it's "finally!" i guess it wouldnt hurt either..since i havent exactly seen in him over a month. And maybe it wont make science class soo akward..who noes. I just hope i dont get raped...or put on the spot:S. HELP! haha.

Yeah and today i went shopping in Toronto..which makes me happy. I got 2 pairs of jeans from ae, a billabong t-shirt♥♥♥♥, a roxy bag for school and a belt. OH and cant fucking forget about THE OC! it's sooo totally was worth $74.00. Man its awesome..cant explain but awesome. HEE

well thats all goodbye.

love jenner or wenniferrrrrrrrrr

p.s. jackie's gay;)

you know you wanna hit that

woot playboy mansion [10 Aug 2005|08:01pm]
Umm so yeah im going to toris house soon WOOT. ur jealous. Lane aksed me out today, i said no. :D. funny funny. a a
you know you wanna hit that

East Park. [09 Aug 2005|05:39pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]

I went to east park today with meg n tor. Wow so much fun. First we went go karting..and megan like made my car thing stop lol and i had to wait for one of the guys to move me haha. Then we went to the water slides, which was cool. I convinced megan to go down the bullet. HAHA. good thing my bathing
suit didnt come off :D. yeah and thats basically it. Ice cream there is such a rip off wow. like the cup was a cm big.

Yeah but thats it so bye.

p.s. jackie hasnt updated in a while. :S

wennn

2 comments| you know you wanna hit that

I HAVE RED HAIR [08 Aug 2005|03:01pm]
[ mood | content ]

omg so i went to dye my hair today cuz i wanted to make it browner..but NO it had to turn fucking red. :(. well its not like totally red..but still yuck. i think im gunna dye it browner in a like a week. im so not going to school like this hahaha.

Yeah so lane is acting really nice to me now? which is weird. Like he likes me now or something. Pft.. freak.

Yeah so sexy. Im awaiting for jackie to come home. Then tomorrow we hit east park. It's good cuz someone isnt coming that I dont want to come so yeah.

So thats all im typing right now i think. hahaaaaa.... sexual.

♥ j e n n ♥

you love me you no it.

you know you wanna hit that

Early Morning yawn. [08 Aug 2005|11:33am]
[ mood | bitchy ]

So last night i stayed up till 3:14..talking to lane on the computer don't ask me why. I don't even like that kid really, but whateva's i wasn't even tired.

Today i am dying my hair darker woot. With the same stuff tho, so can't wait. Then tomorrow im going to east park i think with kasey megan n tori. So cool.

g2g get ready

♥Jenn

you know you wanna hit that

I hate mornings. [07 Aug 2005|09:46am]
[ mood | sleepy ]

So this morning my mom came in (at like 8) and said "WAFFLES ARE READY IN 10 MINUTES!" I was like ahh. I was having such a good dream :(. At least I didn't have to set the table =).

Yeah, so shopping with my grandma today? fun, fun. I think lol. She is also taking me to see wedding crashers, which I hear it is good. So I say to my mom, "isn't weird seeing a movie with your grandma?" and she was like "only if you make it to be." LOL, yeah okay mom! You don't know anything. I bet you any money that she'll comment something bad about my new brown hair. Oh well, I'll keep on trucking.

I'm out,

Wenn Wenn

♣╬•◙♥§☺♦♣♠♦♣•◘♀-↨

2 comments| you know you wanna hit that

Im ACTUALLY home =) [06 Aug 2005|11:31pm]
[ mood | flirty ]

This will be the first night, in a while, that I will sleep in my bed. :). I've been having sleepovers at people's houses ALOT. Well just mostly with family, but still that counts.

I just got back from Jackie's and we just watched a movie...I forget what it is called. :S. Anyways, umm it was amazing. I totally enjoyed it to the max. Then I came home and my mom has actually been nice to me recently, which is a plus. She told me that Lane called me like 4 times lol, even though he told me that we shouldnt talk on the phone anymore..whatever man haha. I thought he liked someone else..which I sespect. Hmmm..I have all reasons to anyway, dont ask. So I am now aaaaaawaiting on him. Call loser HA. so yeah. Im not going to bed till like 1:00 anyways. Im allowed to do that at my house ;)

Well im happy because ever since I have died my hair brown, 2 people have said they liked it. WOOT WOOT. Take it all in maties!

My mom is thinking of getting another dog, which is really exctiing. Oh hello! haha. So I went to the humane soceity's website, but it was pure shit rotting in the desert, if you get my metaphor. :)

Sooo..what to do, what to do. Not sure, but when u find out..here 657-7292, you know what to do with it! (dont actually call lmao.)

Always here n about,

Jenni :D

2 comments| you know you wanna hit that

MY HAIR iS BROWNN [05 Aug 2005|07:10pm]
[ mood | embarrassed ]

omg today i died my hair..and its awesme cuz ITS BROWN yeeeeeeee. im so happy, i think it looks really good and stuff. wow i havent been on the comp in so long cuz my comp broke. but now im BACKKKK! so now i have my nails down...=) and now my hair is BROWNNN. yeah so me a happy.

I dont think im go0ing to cedar point anymore. hehe. like i hate megan so im just not gunna go. hurrayy.

umm so yeah. my mom is passed out on the couch right now and my brother and josh r getting drunk wwoott.

yeahh so most embarassing thing happened. at the dinnder table my brothers were telling embarassing poop storis of the whole fam infront of josh. i was so embarassed. :| like wtf. it was from when we were little ( which shouldnt be emabarssiing) but still i think i turned red.

yeahhhh so i donno i think im cool with michelle now since we died our hair :S meh.

im outie.

♥ the jennanater.

xoxox <3

you know you wanna hit that

beach day..wahoo! [03 Aug 2005|06:43pm]
[ mood | dirty ]

well today was super fun...we went to the beach with jacko..bradly n helena(also my fav song =)) and we burnt our faces. I also smoked jackie with the noodle..SHE LIKED IT. and she like sat on me in the water...umm uncalled for? then she untied my bathing suit with her teeth..weird. yep. so now we are eatin super at my dads house. so goodtimes. yeah so thats pretty much my interestin gday you LIKed it to the maxwell.

luvs wennifer

you know you wanna hit that

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]